1. Bundesliga Nord

1. SGC Westenholz e.V.

1. Platz

851 Schläge

Jacqueline Duhme – 68 Schläge

Johannes Schalk – 70 Schläge

Margarete Hane – 74 Schläge

Karl-Heinz Leppelt – 77 Schläge

Jacqueline Duhme – 74 Schläge

Ralf Zehles – 80 Schläge

Margarete Hane – 74 Schläge

Johannes Schalk – 68 Schläge

Jacqueline Duhme – 65 Schläge

Ralf Zehles – 64 Schläge

Margarete Hane – 66 Schläge

Johannes Schalk – 68 Schläge

1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. I

2. Platz

857 Schläge

Mechthild Wedekind – 78 Schläge

Till Thomas – 73 Schläge

Nicole Thomas – 75 Schläge

Rolf Triebel – 75 Schläge

Nicole Thomas – 66 Schläge

Till Thomas – 73 Schläge

Frank Schweizerhof – 75 Schläge

Rolf Triebel – 68 Schläge

Till Thomas – 72 Schläge

Frank Schweizerhof – 66 Schläge

Thomas Fetting – 67 Schläge

Marcel Boettcher – 68 Schläge

SGG Schwansen e.V.

3. Platz

877 Schläge

René Goldenbaum – 75 Schläge

Rabea Stoltz – 75 Schläge

Torge Steenblock – 79 Schläge

Michael Wolhardt – 78 Schläge

Rabea Stoltz – 68 Schläge

Torge Steenblock – 75 Schläge

Dieter Lehmann – 74 Schläge

Claus Stoltz – 68 Schläge

Rabea Stoltz – 69 Schläge

Torge Steenblock – 74 Schläge

Michael Wolhardt – 69 Schläge

Bernd-Dieter Marquardt – 73 Schläge

SGC Schloss Möhler e.V.

4. Platz

891 Schläge

Dominik Ludwig – 77 Schläge

Manfred Hillebrecht – 77 Schläge

Günter Hakenes – 79 Schläge

Rainer Krause – 76 Schläge

Sebastian Winzen – 76 Schläge

Dominik Ludwig – 75 Schläge

Manfred Hillebrecht – 70 Schläge

Heiner Berinskat – 67 Schläge

Sebastian Winzen – 78 Schläge

Dominik Ludwig – 78 Schläge

Daniel Winzen – 69 Schläge

Manfred Hillebrecht – 69 Schläge

1. SGC Essen 2010 e.V. II

5. Platz

893 Schläge

Thomas Siepmann – 74 Schläge

Frank Schweizerhof – 78 Schläge

Arndt Felderhoff – 78 Schläge

Annika Wüsten – 76 Schläge

Thomas Siepmann – 76 Schläge

Arndt Felderhoff – 73 Schläge

Christian Stöber – 71 Schläge

Vincenzo Gentile – 71 Schläge

Thomas Siepmann – 79 Schläge

Arndt Felderhoff – 72 Schläge

Christian Stöber – 73 Schläge

Rolf Triebel – 72 Schläge

SGC Harz e.V.

6. Platz

902 Schläge

Stephan Hase – 74 Schläge

Ulrich Kramer – 73 Schläge

Katrin Schramm – 99 Schläge

Horst Schramm – 86 Schläge

Tobias Schramm – 70 Schläge

Stephan Hase – 71 Schläge

Romina Röpke – 68 Schläge

Ulrich Kramer – 64 Schläge

Tobias Schramm – 79 Schläge

Stephan Hase – 73 Schläge

Romina Röpke – 79 Schläge

Ulrich Kramer – 66 Schläge

SGC Iserloy e.V.

7. Platz

939 Schläge

Dieter Gerhus – 74 Schläge

Henry Laackmann – 73 Schläge

Stephan Wolf – 91 Schläge

Uwe Hollmann – 74 Schläge

Dieter Gerhus – 72 Schläge

Stephan Wolf – 78 Schläge

Martina Wolf – 83 Schläge

Claudia Timmermann – 79 Schläge

Dieter Gerhus – 75 Schläge

Andreas Mensinga – 80 Schläge

Stephan Wolf – 82 Schläge

Claudia Timmermann – 78 Schläge

SGS Brücke Flensburg e.V.

8. Platz

1093 Schläge

Jürgen Schröder – 82 Schläge

Thorsten Thull – 92 Schläge

Hans Asmussen – 97 Schläge

Strafschläge – 108 Schläge

Jürgen Schröder – 83 Schläge

Thorsten Thull – 82 Schläge

Hans Asmussen – 87 Schläge

Strafschläge – 108 Schläge

Jürgen Schröder – 82 Schläge

Thorsten Thull – 79 Schläge

Hans Asmussen – 85 Schläge

Strafschläge – 108 Schläge