Spielerø 1ø 2ø 3ø 4ø 5ø 6ø 7ø 8ø 9ø 10ø 11ø 12ø 13ø 14ø 15ø 16ø 17ø 18Spieleø Score
Alexander Görzen4.24.26.43.63.44.43.63.46.23.84.24.84.44.44.83.84.26.4580.20
André Vredenburg3.34.36.83.73.83.83.74.04.53.03.84.03.74.34.23.53.55.3673.33
Detlef Nahrmann4.04.67.14.04.04.33.63.74.93.63.94.14.44.94.73.94.36.9780.71
Dominik Ludwig3.03.56.53.53.54.33.33.04.83.53.83.03.84.34.03.53.35.5469.75
Frank Vajes4.74.07.34.03.34.34.34.04.73.72.73.03.35.34.05.04.05.7377.33
Günter Hakenes4.04.06.02.03.04.04.03.03.02.02.04.04.05.05.04.05.07.0171.00
Heinz Freise0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
Herbert Hornberger4.04.37.03.34.04.34.03.75.33.74.73.74.34.74.73.74.06.0379.33
Jürgen Koch0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
Manfred Hillebrecht4.04.05.53.03.03.53.55.05.02.03.53.54.55.54.55.04.54.5274.00
Marion Vajes4.04.57.03.55.54.04.04.06.03.55.55.53.05.54.53.04.55.0282.50
Rainer Krause3.74.06.93.85.23.83.33.74.83.33.84.74.14.93.94.04.25.4977.44
Sebastian Jerig4.14.16.63.43.64.33.43.45.63.63.94.43.74.45.03.93.45.4776.29
Tim Hüttmann0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
Willi Nolte0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00