Spielerø 1ø 2ø 3ø 4ø 5ø 6ø 7ø 8ø 9ø 10ø 11ø 12ø 13ø 14ø 15ø 16ø 17ø 18Spieleø Score
Alexander Görzen4.34.36.03.03.34.74.03.77.34.34.75.04.34.05.34.04.36.7383.33
André Vredenburg3.34.87.53.33.84.03.04.04.33.03.34.54.04.54.33.53.05.5473.25
Detlef Nahrmann4.04.46.84.24.44.43.63.85.23.44.03.64.45.24.63.84.26.8580.80
Dominik Ludwig3.03.57.53.54.04.03.03.05.03.55.03.03.54.54.03.53.05.0271.50
Frank Vajes4.04.56.04.53.04.04.53.54.54.03.03.03.55.54.54.54.05.5276.00
Günter Hakenes4.04.06.02.03.04.04.03.03.02.02.04.04.05.05.04.05.07.0171.00
Heinz Freise0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
Herbert Hornberger4.04.37.03.34.04.34.03.75.33.74.73.74.34.74.73.74.06.0379.33
Jürgen Koch0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
Manfred Hillebrecht4.04.05.53.03.03.53.55.05.02.03.53.54.55.54.55.04.54.5274.00
Marion Vajes4.04.08.04.07.04.05.03.05.03.08.06.03.07.05.03.04.05.0188.00
Rainer Krause3.64.17.13.35.33.93.43.74.73.33.74.64.15.03.94.04.35.4777.43
Sebastian Jerig4.04.06.83.83.84.33.53.55.53.33.84.03.84.85.33.83.55.8476.75
Tim Hüttmann0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00
Willi Nolte0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.00