Stand 09.05.2019

Pos.SpielerøBeste RundeS1S2S3S4S5S6S7S8Total
1Dominik Ludwig69,756677666769----279
2Günter Hakenes71,50717172------143
3André Vredenburg73,436872738068737474-514
4Willi Nolte74,007474-------74
5Rainer Krause75,75697379697774787779606
6Sebastian Jerig75,38688078688175827069603
7Manfred Hillebrecht75,0073757377-----225
8Frank Vajes77,257575778077----309
9Herbert Hornberger79,257881797879----317
10Alexander Görzen80,20678687776784---401
11Detlef Nahrmann80,717483867784747982-565
12Marion Vajes82,50778877------165